Home > Pokémon Shiny Gold X - Xephyr > Pokémon Shiny Gold X – #15

Pokémon Shiny Gold X – #15

Unrelated depressing song that’s about people being faithful or something: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HVs4jDL-JBo


Well, Carlos is a gay men lover, so let’s go destroy Team Rocket and then we’ll come kick his ass.


In the case of Jynx, they can also be sold into prostitution. But that’s completely unrelated.


Oh shut up with your imperative sentences and your red text and your Team Rocket…ness.


What the hell? I think you have a severe case of schizophrenia, ma’am.


I really just wanna shoot you in the face. With a firearm of some sort.


Taste it?


Cave = Radio Tower

It makes sense, if you think about it hard enough.


Well no ****, this tower is currently overrun by an evil crime organization, idiot.


<_< Nummers, you seriously need to start sucking less. That was just a couple Raticates.


I really hate Jigglypuff. Like, really.


Exploit?

…I’m just…gonna let this go for now.


Dang it. I was hoping for something useful.


No, Bill Murray is a true hero. I’m just a crazy sex addict like Tiger Woods.

Hell to the yeah.


This is a prime example of Dizzit pwning nubcakes with his godly powers.


Well, okay, just bend over and we’ll-


<_< Oh, you wanted a Pokemon battle. Of course.


LOLROFLXDXDXDLMAO

HAY GUIZ, IF YOU TURN MUK’S NAME AROUND, U GET KUM.

LOLOLOLOXDLMAOROFL


…Well then, Muk is rather powerful.

…alright! Numnums, it’s time for your sorry ass to do work!


oh for god sakes.


Dizzit has to do all the work around here, doesn’t he?


Cute? Wtf is up with some of these people?


Oh dear. I can’t imagine what the Team Rocket initiation is like…


The initiation probably scared you to death. It’s understandable.


You, my friend, have a serious problem.


Quack gets to be the first member of my team to reach level 40, because he is one badass son-of-a-b.


…<_< These grunts are giving me some problems


What an idiot.


God damn it Flatulence. When are you gonna evolve into a Gengar?


LOLOLOLOL HE SAID DUTIES


Screw you Cacturne.


OMG PLOT TWIST


Holy jesus you guys are absolutely brilliant.

SHOW ME YOUR WAYS.


Well, yes, that’s apparently been my goal the entire time so far.


…Wait.

So, Team Rocket, the team you are currently working for, has a chance to, like, rule all of Johto, but you’re going to give me information that could potentially ruin your chances of doing this and all I have to do is beat you in a Pokemon battle?

Yeah, that’s logical.



lol @ stashed


Not only did you tell me where the director is, but you even gave me the key I need to go get him.

*faceexplosive*


<_<


…oh f***


Wait, what?

._.


Dude, you haven’t done a single thing. I’ve done all the work. Now go screw yourself.


….<_<


We’ll see about that.


Oh, good! So does that mean you have a good credit score?

http://www.freecreditreport.com/

Check that place out, I heard it’s like the best of the best when it comes to credit scores!


dun dun dun


._.

The fact that I’m still underleveled is simply baffling.


^_^


._.


^_^


oh **** it’s skarmory


Bastard.


That’s right, *****.


TAKE IT LIKE A MAN


His last Pokemon…


Ha. Nub.


Because you suck. Obviously.

The level of idiocy in this update is like, through the roof.


<_< Well, first of all, Sableye and Meganium blow, so you’re very incorrect in that statement.


You have to feed them and have sex with them daily. Otherwise, they get angry and don’t perform to their maximum potential.


AND THE PURSUIT OF HAPPINESS!!

…wait, what?


AND RIGHTEOUSNESS!!

..seriously, get on with it, Douche.


You also lack a decent hairstyle. I suggest a strawberry blonde :3


No. You REALLY need to just quit to prevent further embarrassment.


<_< right then.


Well, thank god he’s gone. We’ll finish up Team Sucket in the next episode. Peace nubs.

Advertisements
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: